Published: 6 May 2013

Senior Men

10 Lap Scratch
1 Iain COOK VC Londres
2 Elliot DAVIS Team Tor 2000
3 Philip TRODDEN City of Edinburgh RC
4 Cameron FRASER Nuun YB London RT
5 Symon LEWIS Nuun YB London RT
6 Donal LINEHAN Newbury RC
Keirin
1 George FARRELL Welwyn Wheelers
2 Phillip TRODDEN City of Edinburgh RC
3 John SCRIPPS VC Londres
4 Mark SMITH Welwyn Wheelers
Bordeaux-Paris Stage 1
1 Josh MITCHELL Bicester Millennium
2 John SCRIPPS VC Londres
3 George GORI Nuun YB London RT
4 Jason STREATHER VC St Raphael
5 Gavin MITCHELL Twickenham CC
6 Jame STREATHER VC St Raphael
Bordeaux-Paris Stage 2 Derny Paced
1 James HOLLAND-LEADER Prestige VC
2 John McCLELLAND Prestige VC
3 Symon LEWIS Nuun YB London RT
4 Elliot DAVIS Team Tor 2000
5 Phillip TRODDEN City of Edinburgh RC
6 Mark SMITH Welwyn Wheelers
7 George FARRELL Welwyn Wheelers
8 Iain COOK VC Londres
9 Callum WATSON City of Edinburgh RC
20 Lap Scratch
1 Greg BROWN City of Edinburgh RC
2 Max BROWN Zappi CC
3 Gavin MURTY Edinburgh Racers
4 Jamie STREATHER VC St Raphael
5 George GORI Nuun YB London RT
6 John SCRIPPS VC Londres

Under 16 & Ladies

Bordeaux-Paris Stage 1
1 Joseph LINEHAN Palmer Park Velo
2 Ellie GILHAM VC St Raphael
3 Dylan THOMAS Palmer Park Velo
4 Sarah CONNELL Brixton Cycles
5 Laura CHEESMAN Prestige VC
6 Sarah BROOK Mulebar Girl Sigma Sport
Bordeaux-Paris Stage 2 Derny Paced
1 Tom SEFTON Palmer Park Velo
2 Janet BIRKMYRE Champion Systems/Maxgear/Base
3 Katie ARCHIBALD City of Edinburgh RC
4 Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers CC
5 Abbie DENTUS Team De Ver
6 Anthony ANDERSON Kingston Wheelers CC
7 Marrianne BRITTEN VC St Raphael
8 Kimberley ENGLISH Scott Contessa Epic RT
9 Sara GENT VO2 Development Team

Ladies

10 Lap Scratch
1 Abbie DENTUS Team De Ver
2 Katie ARCHIBALD City of Edinburgh RC
3 Sarah BROOK Mulebar Girl Sigma Sport
4 Ellie GILHAM VC St Raphael
5 Emily MELLOR VO2 Development Team
Keirin
1 Abbie DENTUS Team De Ver
2 Kimberley ENGLISH Scott Contessa Epic RT
3 Laura CHEESMAN Prestige VC
4 Sarah CONNELL Brixton Cycles
20 Lap Scratch
1 Katie ARCHIBALD City of Edinburgh RC
2 Marrianne BRITTEN VC St Raphael
3 Ellie GILHAM VC St Raphael
4 Sarah CONNELL Brixton Cycles